• Log In
  • Create Account
  • Shopping Cart (0)
  • Checkout

AISENS A116 – 0085 – SVGA Duplicator for 4 Monitors with Power Supply Silver - B07DHB7949

  • Model: B07DHB7949
  • 563 Units in Stock
Color:
    • AISENS A116 – 0085 – SVGA Duplicator for 4 Monitors with Power Supply Silver - B07DHB7949
    • C&E 3 Pack SVGA VGA Male to Male Monitor LCD CRT Projector Cable 6 Feet CNE499791 - B019305ZA2
    • Nilox 5 m VGA 5 m VGA Cable VGA Cable (5 m Grey VGA (D-Sub); VGA (D-Sub); VGA (D-Sub); VGA (D-Sub); male/male gray) - B00SYOKD1U
    • Anti-interference HD VGA Cable M/M 3 m - B06XS2LYSS
    • C2G Enterasys MGBIC-LC03 Compatible 1000Base-MX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode 1310nm 2km LC) - TAA Compliant - B01M10X0OI
    • C2G Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible 100Base-FX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode 1310nm 2km LC Rugged) - TAA Compliant - B01DBH1ZQQ

£73.30  £15.35
Save: 79% off

Add to Cart:
AISENS A116 – 0085 – SVGA Duplicator for 4 Monitors with Power Supply  Silver - B07DHB7949

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • SVGA SPLITTER FOR 4 monitors with power supply, Shell Metal Construction

  • The 2 ports SVGA Splitter allows a single VGA source to display on two displays simultaneously.

  • The splitter supports up to 250 MHz of bandwidth and features a built-in signal amplification circuit for viewing images up to 65 m power supply.

  • Allows you to connect in daisy chain port input signal: Female signal output port: Female (SVGA cables not included)

  • RoHS regulations: function test: 100% tested

  • SPLITER VGA AISENS A116-0085 BEIGE 4XSVGA ALIMENTACION A116-0085 SPLITER VGA AISENS A116-0085 BEIGE 4XSVGA ALIMENTACION A116-0085

    AISENS A116 – 0085 – SVGA Duplicator for 4 Monitors with Power Supply Silver - B07DHB7949

    The product shows here is available with several styles, colors and sizes.
    Please leave us a message on the payment page if the option is not allow to choose.
    We will ship the product as your request.

    button-top.png