• Log In
  • Create Account
  • Shopping Cart (0)
  • Checkout

AISENS A113 – 0080 Cable Bifurcador SVGA HDB15/M-2 x HDB15/H 20 cm Black - B07DHB651T

  • Model: B07DHB651T
  • 501 Units in Stock
Color:
    • AISENS A113 – 0080 Cable Bifurcador SVGA HDB15/M-2 x HDB15/H 20 cm Black - B07DHB651T
    • VGA Cables High Quality VGA 15Pin Male to VGA 15Pin Male Cable for LCD Monitor / Projector Length: 3m - B0757X17RM
    • C2G Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible 100Base-FX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode 1310nm 2km LC Rugged) - TAA Compliant - B01DBH1ZQQ
    • Mini Display Port to VGA Adapter Iczi Mini DisplayPort | Thunderbolt to VGA Cable Male to Male Gold Plated 1080p 1.8 m) Adapter - Black - B01HICLUTM
    • Vivolink provgamc4.6 4.6 m VGA (D-Sub); VGA (D-Sub) Black VGA Cable – 4.6 M; VGA (D-Sub); VGA (D-Sub); VGA (Male to Male Cable Black) - B00WWH2TIU
    • Red Black PC DVD DVI-I Plug to VGA Plug Monitor Cable 1.5 Meters - B01EZQEJ9C

£78.10  £15.02
Save: 81% off

Add to Cart:
AISENS A113 – 0080 Cable Bifurcador SVGA HDB15/M-2 x HDB15/H  20 cm Black - B07DHB651T

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • High quality SVGA plug & play (all 15 pins connected) cable to double the output signal of your graphics card to 2 VGA monitors simultaneously.

  • Connector Type D-Sub HDB15 Male on one end and two type D-Sub connectors HDB15 Male on the other connectors are gold plated.

  • Double shielded coaxial 3 threads for additional colour of high frequency signals more 9 Wires for the synchronization

  • Double shielded for all threads to prevent loss of data and electromagnetic interference (EMI).

  • Maximum resolution 2048 x 1536

  • ADAPTADOR VIDEO 2XSVGA HDB15 AISENS 20CM GOLD ADAPTADOR VIDEO 2XSVGA HDB15 AISENS 20CM GOLD MACHO A HEMBRA A113-0080

    AISENS A113 – 0080 Cable Bifurcador SVGA HDB15/M-2 x HDB15/H 20 cm Black - B07DHB651T

    The product shows here is available with several styles, colors and sizes.
    Please leave us a message on the payment page if the option is not allow to choose.
    We will ship the product as your request.

    button-top.png