• Log In
  • Create Account
  • Shopping Cart (0)
  • Checkout

AISENS A113 – 0069 – CABLE SVGA HDB15/macho-hdb15/Male 3 m for Monitor/TV/Projector – Black - B07DCY1LYY

  • Model: B07DCY1LYY
  • 831 Units in Stock
Color:
    • AISENS A113 – 0069 – CABLE SVGA HDB15/macho-hdb15/Male 3 m for Monitor/TV/Projector – Black - B07DCY1LYY
    • Vivolink 1 m VGA M/F 1 m VGA (D-Sub) VGA (D-Sub) Black – VGA Cables (VGA (D-Sub) VGA (D-Sub) Male Female Black) - B00WWGZE60
    • C2G Brocade E1MG-LX-OM Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module with Digital Optical Monitoring (Single-Mode 1310nm 10km LC DOM) - TAA Compliant - B01LZE8BJF
    • VGA Cables VGA Male to 2 VGA Female Splitter Cable Length: 30cm - B0757YX778
    • CDL Micro 25m SVGA/VGA PC Monitor Extension Cable Male to Female M-F 15 Pins Wired - BLACK - B06XKJCFML
    • Red Black PC DVD DVI-I Plug to VGA Plug Monitor Cable 1.5 Meters - B01EZQEJ9C

£77.70  £15.61
Save: 80% off

Add to Cart:
AISENS A113 – 0069 – CABLE SVGA HDB15/macho-hdb15/Male  3 m  for Monitor/TV/Projector – Black - B07DCY1LYY

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • Connector Type D-Sub HDB15 Male at both ends

  • Cable for Monitor, Projector and PC

  • Additional Features 3 coax wires for high frequency signals more 4 threads for the synchronization, double shielded for all threads to prevent electromagnetic interference (EMI).

  • Maximum resolution 2048 x 1536

  • The product is 100% tested

  • Description:
    SVGA Cable for Monitor, Projector and PC
    D-sub HDB15 male connector on both ends
    3 coax threads (double shielded) for high frequency colour signals plus 4 additional threads for synchronisation. Double shielded for all strands to prevent data loss and EMI interference (EMI).
    Maximum resolution 2048 x 1536
    Advantages :
    Colour: Black.
    Standards: RoHS
    Operating test: 100% tested.

    AISENS A113 – 0069 – CABLE SVGA HDB15/macho-hdb15/Male 3 m for Monitor/TV/Projector – Black - B07DCY1LYY

    The product shows here is available with several styles, colors and sizes.
    Please leave us a message on the payment page if the option is not allow to choose.
    We will ship the product as your request.

    button-top.png