• Log In
  • Create Account
  • Shopping Cart (0)
  • Checkout

SC to SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (30m 3.0mm) - B07FS395YW

  • Model: B07FS395YW
  • 855 Units in Stock
Color:
    • SC to SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (30m 3.0mm) - B07FS395YW
    • Belkin Single Mode St/St Duplex Patch - B000JJN4MS
    • SUWOLF 5M/16.5FT 12 Cores Fiber Type B OM3 Multimode LSZH Fiber MPO- MPO Patch Cord for QSFP+/QSFP28 Transceivers MTP Compatible Cabling Jumper FTTH GPON/EPON Application - B07TLHZFDF
    • LC to LC OM4 40G 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (20m 2.0mm) - B07DS91WK4
    • Optical Duplex Cable 2.0 mm Multi OM2 50/125 LC-UPC/ST-UPC - B07PF5JD83
    • Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable with Push/Pull Tab Connectors (LC/LC) - Aqua 5M (16-ft.) (N820-05M-T) - B00M5DVCXE

£67.94  £15.15
Save: 78% off

Add to Cart:

Please Choose:



SC to SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (30m  3.0mm) - B07FS395YW

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • Please send me the demand note and deliver the goods according to your requirements.

  • Cable Jacket:PVC or LSZH

  • Cable Diameter:φ2.0mm or φ3.0mm

  • Packaging : 1pcs with PE bag, many pcs in outer carton

  • It is better to provide EORI for customs clearance

  • Size Name:30m  |  Colour:3.0mm

    Couldn't find it, if you need the fiber optic products can send email to contact me, what type of fiber optic products can production
    email:lyd@trtfiber.com or 1602025589@qq.com
    Description: SC to SC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
    Type: Fiber Patch Cable
    Connector A: SC Duplex
    Connector B: SC Duplex
    Core / Cladding: 9/125µm Single mode
    Fiber Strand Count: 2 Strands
    Network Speed: 10Gbps / 40Gbps / 100Gbps
    Attenuation: 850 nm: 3.5 dB/km or at 1300 nm: 1.0 dB/km
    Jacketing: OFNR Riser Rated, 2.0 mm or 3.0mm Outer Diameter
    Jacket Color: yellow
    Applications: 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and OIF
    Environment: Operating Temperature | -20°C to +70°C
    Standards: Attenuation tested in accordance with ANSI/TIA/EIA-455-171-A- 2001.
    Applications
    CATV
    Optical fiber communication systems
    Optical fiber data transmission
    Building network access
    Cabling system, ODF
    FTTX applications
    Features
    Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
    Good echangeabilityGood Durability
    High temperature stability
    Characteristics
    1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
    2) Ferrule End-face: PC, UPCAPC
    3) Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
    4) Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex, 6cores ,12corns, 16cores, 24cores, 36cores, 48cores...
    5) Cable Diameter: φ3.0mm,φ2.0mm, φ0.9mm
    6) Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
    7) Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum ,Armored

    SC to SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable (30m 3.0mm) - B07FS395YW

    The product shows here is available with several styles, colors and sizes.
    Please leave us a message on the payment page if the option is not allow to choose.
    We will ship the product as your request.

    button-top.png