• Log In
  • Create Account
  • Shopping Cart (0)
  • Checkout

QIingTanger 2.5mm One-Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen Tool for SC ST FC Adapter - B07R154129

  • Model: B07R154129
  • 544 Units in Stock
Color:
    • QIingTanger 2.5mm One-Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen Tool for SC ST FC Adapter - B07R154129
    • Jeirdus 150M LC to FC Indoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 150Meters 492ft LC-FC - B07D98PD5F
    • LC to SC Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable Duplex - 2M (LSZH) 9/125um OS1 (2 Pack) - Beyondtech Singlemode Lead Series - B07GVN1H1D
    • LC/APC to LC/APC Single Mode Fibre Patch Cable Duplex - 10M (LSZH) 9/125um OS1 - Beyondtech Singlemode Lead Series - B01MFCI3J8
    • SIKAI 8K/4K Fiber Optic DP to DP Cable Compatible with PC/Laptop [Displayport 1.4 Cable] [8K@60Hz 4K@144Hz] [Ultra High Speed 32.4 Gbps] Slim Flexible Slim 3D HDR Cable for Gaming Graphic Card (20m) - B07R7TNBG6
    • Jeirdus 10M 10Meters 33ft LC to SC Duplex 10Gb OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 50/125 Multimode LC-SC - B07CDR15HK

£72.00  £22.68
Save: 69% off

Add to Cart:
QIingTanger 2.5mm One-Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen Tool for SC ST FC Adapter - B07R154129

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • Suitable for 2.5mm fc/sc/st ferrules & adapters.

  • Over 800 cleanings per unit.

  • One action cleaning system, easy to use.

  • Adapter/dust cap supplied for cleaning unmated scâ€s.

  • Compliant with eu/95/2002/ec directive.

  • Welcome to our store, we hope you can like our goods, if you have any problem, please contact us, thank youfeatures:
    suitable  for  2.5mm  fc/sc/st  ferrules  &  adapters.
    over  800  cleanings  per  unit.
    one  action  cleaning  system,   easy  to  use.
    adapter/dust  cap  supplied  for  cleaning  unmated  scâ€s.
    compliant  with  eu/95/2002/ec  directive.

    description:
    mini  designed  to  specially  work  well  with  the  sc,   fc,   and  st  connectors,  
    this  instrument  cleans  the  ferrule  end  faces  removing  dust,   oil,   and  other  debris  without  nicking  or  scratching  the  end  face.

    specifications:
    item  name:   fiber  optic  cleaner
    color:   white
    main  material:   abs
    function:   clean  2.5mm  fc/sc/st  ferrules  &  adapters
    cleanings:   over  800  times
    size:   180*18*18mm
    weight:   22g

    package  information:
    package  size:   185*21*21mm
    package  weight:   33g

    package  includes:
    1  x  fiber  optic  cleaner
    1  x  english  manual

    QIingTanger 2.5mm One-Click Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Pen Tool for SC ST FC Adapter - B07R154129

    The product shows here is available with several styles, colors and sizes.
    Please leave us a message on the payment page if the option is not allow to choose.
    We will ship the product as your request.

    button-top.png