• Log In
  • Create Account
  • Shopping Cart (0)
  • Checkout

Belkin Single Mode St/St Duplex Patch - B000JJN4MS

  • Model: B000JJN4MS
  • 869 Units in Stock
Color:
    • Belkin Single Mode St/St Duplex Patch - B000JJN4MS
    • Jeirdus 15M FC to ST Indoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 15Meters 49ft FC-ST - B07D97W268
    • Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft SC to ST Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-ST - B07B2VTHGN
    • Jeirdus 15M SC to ST Indoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 15Meters 49ft SC-ST - B07D98QV2J
    • LC to LC OM4 40G 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (27m 2.0mm) - B07DS6WYBH
    • MPO Female to MPO Female Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Type B (23m) - B07G9B3B65

£74.46  £16.57
Save: 78% off

Add to Cart:
Belkin Single Mode St/St Duplex Patch - B000JJN4MS

  • 2yr accidental damage cover (from purchase) and 1yr breakdown cover (starting 12 months from purchase).

  • E-mail delivery of policy documents; by post on request. Cancel any time; full refund within 45 days, proportional thereafter.

  • If your product cannot be repaired, you choose between a replacement or an Gift Card to the value of a replacement.

  • Only covers products purchased on the same day from .

  • Read the Insurance Product Information Document, other important information and policy terms and conditions before purchase by following the link(s) below and check the policy meets your needs.

  • Style Name:3m ST/ST

    Belkin ST / ST Singlemode 8.3/125 µm Duplex Fibre Patch Cable 3m

    Belkin Single Mode St/St Duplex Patch - B000JJN4MS

    The product shows here is available with several styles, colors and sizes.
    Please leave us a message on the payment page if the option is not allow to choose.
    We will ship the product as your request.

    button-top.png