• Log In
  • Create Account
  • Shopping Cart (0)
  • Checkout

Belkin Single Mode Lc/Lc Duplex Patch Cable 2M - B00006IRSR

  • Model: B00006IRSR
  • 810 Units in Stock
Color:
    • Belkin Single Mode Lc/Lc Duplex Patch Cable 2M - B00006IRSR
    • MPO Female to MPO Female Fiber Patch Cable 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Type A (17m) - B07GJ6X4N3
    • Alcasa LW 2m-802ST ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable Color Green - B007GLHV8A
    • Jeirdus 20Meters 65ft FC to ST Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Simplex Single-mode 9/125 FC-ST - B079GTFP53
    • Jeirdus 50Meters 160ft SC to ST Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-ST - B07B2VTHGN
    • LC to LC OM4 40G 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (16m 3.0mm) - B07DSQJRP2

£72.96  £16.00
Save: 78% off

Add to Cart:
Belkin Single Mode Lc/Lc Duplex Patch Cable 2M - B00006IRSR

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • Premium quality Corning glass cores ensure reliabl

  • Precision connectors with ceramic ferrules for off

  • PC polish enhances light reflectance for optimal p

  • Flexible PVC jacket offers longlasting durability

  • Immune to electromagnetic and radio frequency inte

  • Style Name:2m LC/LC

    Belkin cables ensure the performance and reliability of servers, storage, and network switches. Built using the highest-quality fibre cable and connectors, Belkin fibre-patch cables come with the satisfaction guarantee of Belkin's Lifetime Warranty. All Belkin fibre cables are factory-terminated and -tested to ensure the highest level of performance and reliability.
    Other Characteristics:
    Cable length: 2 m
    Cable type: OFC
    Cladding diameter: 125 µm
    Colour of product: Yellow
    Connector 1: LC
    Connector 2: LC
    Core diameter: 8.3 µm
    Fiber mode structure: Single-mode
    Full duplex: Yes
    Gender: Male/Male
    Jacket material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

    Belkin Single Mode Lc/Lc Duplex Patch Cable 2M - B00006IRSR

    The product shows here is available with several styles, colors and sizes.
    Please leave us a message on the payment page if the option is not allow to choose.
    We will ship the product as your request.

    button-top.png