• Log In
  • Create Account
  • Shopping Cart (0)
  • Checkout

6Pack Fiber Optic Coupler LC-LC LC to LC Duplex om3 Multimode Cable Adapter Coupler Female to Female connector Suit for OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4(6pcs/Lot) - B07DFLFBXK

  • Model: B07DFLFBXK
  • 862 Units in Stock
Color:
    • 6Pack Fiber Optic Coupler LC-LC LC to LC Duplex om3 Multimode Cable Adapter Coupler Female to Female connector Suit for OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4(6pcs/Lot) - B07DFLFBXK
    • Oumij Cat6 Ethernet Cable Gigabit Unshielded Flat Network Lan RJ45 Patch Cord Cable 1000mpbs Transmission Speed,24K Gold-Plated Plug Stable Signal Push-on Plug.(15M) - B07SYKBZW8
    • SC to SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable (45m 3.0mm) - B07F8LD24X
    • Jeirdus 15Meters 49ft SC to FC Duplex 9/125 Single mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord SC-FC - B07B2W2VPV
    • Jeirdus 20M 20Meters 65ft LC to ST Duplex 10Gb OM4 Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord 50/125 Multimode LC-ST - B07BW9HSQQ
    • Jeirdus 20Meters 65ft LC to FC Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Simplex Single-mode 9/125 LC-FC - B079GX1S4W

£57.07  £17.98
Save: 68% off

Add to Cart:

Please Choose:



6Pack Fiber Optic Coupler LC-LC LC to LC Duplex om3 Multimode Cable Adapter Coupler Female to Female connector Suit for OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4(6pcs/Lot) - B07DFLFBXK

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • 6pcs/Lot, OM3 OM4 LC to LC(Female to Female) Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler with M2*6MM Screw.

  • Insertion loss ≤ 0.20 dB,Return loss 45~60 dB,Repeatability ≤ 0.10 dB,Changeability ≤ 0.20 dB,SC adapters uses ceramic sleeve to connect between two SC fiber Optic cables.

  • Adapters can lock the connectors and get low insertion loss to transmission optical signal.

  • Our LC fiber optic adapter are suitable for fiber patch panel, which means you can use them in any type of enclosure with rectangular cutouts.

  • Meets the Telcordia and IEC 61758 stander, all materials compliant with RoHS requirement.

  • 6Pack Fiber Optic Coupler LC-LC LC to LC Duplex om3 Multimode Cable Adapter Coupler Female to Female connector Suit for OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4(6pcs/Lot) - B07DFLFBXK

    The product shows here is available with several styles, colors and sizes.
    Please leave us a message on the payment page if the option is not allow to choose.
    We will ship the product as your request.

    button-top.png